University News
WIU Home > News > County News
WIU Dean's List Spring 2017
IL
Abingdon (61410)
- Mckenzy Jo Dejaynes (Senior)
- Zachary Brian Glisan (Junior)
- Cordan Nicole Jones (Senior)
Addison (60101)
- Bianca Berely Reyes (Sophomore)
Albany (61230)
- Kyle Andrew Huebner (Sophomore)
- Abra Prudence Venhuizen (Senior)
- Jacob R Willging (Senior)
Aledo (61231)
- Brandon Scott Butcher (Junior)
Alexis (61412)
- Caitlen Lea Bishop (Junior)
- Ryan Thomas Olson (Senior)
Algonquin (60102)
- Alex Edward Bogdan (Sophomore)
- Claire Suzanne Borsinger (Senior)
- Brielle A Gracia (Junior)
Altona (61414)
- Kaitlyn Cameron (Junior)
- Brent A Nelson (Senior)
Alvin (61811)
- Brittany Michelle Taylor (Junior)
Amboy (61310)
- Dillon E Daniels (Senior)
- Lauren Elizabeth Gerdes (Sophomore)
- Amanda Rose Mary Pankhurst (Senior)
- Natalyn N Rood (Senior)
- Kristin M Talley (Senior)
Andover (61233)
- Mackenzie Leah Martin (Junior)
Annawan (61234)
- Taylor Ann Wilson (Senior)
Antioch (60002)
- Tyler Joseph Dziubla (Senior)
- Kelsey Nicole Maldonado (Senior)
- Kaitlyn M Trusky (Senior)
- Stephanie E Trusky (Senior)
Arlington Heights (60004)
- Kevin Daniel Harrington (Junior)
Armstrong (61812)
- Ryan Robertson (Senior)
Astoria (61501)
- Erica Ashley Adkins (Senior)
- Mariah Michelle Allard (Freshman)
- Abbie Jene Briney (Junior)
- Alex David Briney (Junior)
- Brianne P Brockley (Senior)
- Caleb Allen Cox (Senior)
- Brittany Jo Hickle (Senior)
- Gavin Hunter Keefauver (Junior)
- Elizabeth Jean Parker (Senior)
- Caleb Quinn Webb (Senior)
- Joshua E Webb (Senior)
- Eli Wherley (Junior)
Auburn (62615)
- Emily N Stieren (Sophomore)
Aurora (60502)
- Gianna Nicole Salerno (Junior)
- Taylor Leigh Walker (Junior)
Aurora (60503)
- Sara Mae Downing (Senior)
Aurora (60504)
- Maddi Marie Kolenda (Senior)
- Jessica Ann Lindeman (Senior)
- Mikayla Arionne Rogers (Sophomore)
Aurora (60505)
- Cassandra Camis (Senior)
- Jose Luis Galindo (Senior)
- Cameron John Kluber (Senior)
- Maximilian G Salling (Senior)
- Randolph Chase Turkington (Junior)
- William Henry Turkington (Junior)
- Taryn Brett Wehling (Senior)
Aurora (60506)
- Caine Matthew Culver (Junior)
- Samantha Lee Spooner (Senior)
- Maryah Turnage (Sophomore)
Aurora (60507)
- Olivia Jenise Ramirez (Junior)
Avon (61415)
- Sydney Nichole Anderson (Junior)
- Macie Marie Coupland (Senior)
- Kayla J Henson (Senior)
- Kassidy R Reever (Junior)
- Andrew John Rodeffer (Sophomore)
- Allyson Lee-Lexus Spangler (Senior)
- Nada Kay Stonebraker (Senior)
- Caitlin Mae Suter (Senior)
Bartlett (60103)
- Susan Carol Arns (Sophomore)
- Sebastian Heretyk (Junior)
- Emily Ann Holmes (Junior)
- Amy N Johnson (Junior)
- Corey James Williams (Senior)
- Devin T Zeugner (Sophomore)
Bartonville (61607)
- Samantha Michelle Copeland (Senior)
- Megan Nicole Hobson (Senior)
- Holden C Robbins (Senior)
- Khrista Nichole Towle (Sophomore)
Basco (62313)
- Katielyn M Schafer (Senior)
Batavia (60510)
- Amanda Louise Anderson (Senior)
- Jacob C Conger (Junior)
- Alexandria Christine Hulen (Junior)
- Nicholas Max Keil (Senior)
- Erika Leigh Nickelson (Senior)
Beach Park (60083)
- Stephon Lemar Johnson (Senior)
Beach Park (60099)
- Timothy P Garrett (Senior)
Beardstown (62618)
- Parker Elizabeth Carls (Junior)
- Stephanie Chavez Ayala (Senior)
- Megan Marie Icenogle (Senior)
- Cole Johnson (Senior)
Beecher (60401)
- Jacob Andrew Schwartz (Senior)
- Brieanna Steele (Senior)
- Tiffanie Diane Williamsen (Sophomore)
Belleville (62223)
- Kryndle Anna Schobert (Senior)
Belleville (62226)
- Aigne' Monquese Thompson (Sophomore)
Bellwood (60104)
- Patrice Janay Winters (Sophomore)
Belvidere (61008)
- Abigail J Broze (Senior)
- Jacob Charles Hendrickson (Senior)
- Heather Ann Hoffmann (Senior)
- Stephanie Robles (Freshman)
- Alexis Christine Taft (Freshman)
Bensenville (60106)
- Natalie Marie Alejandrez (Sophomore)
- Kimberly Giron-Gamboa (Senior)
Berkeley (60163)
- Sydney Mone'T Jackson (Senior)
Berwyn (60402)
- Miguel Avila (Sophomore)
- Sheila Amparo Bedolla-Palacios (Sophomore)
- Valerie Herrera (Sophomore)
Bethany (61914)
- Wyatt Lane Garriott (Senior)
Blandinsville (61420)
- Kody W Bowman (Junior)
- Jennifer Schwerer (Senior)
Bloomingdale (60108)
- Rebecca Ann Berkshire (Senior)
Bloomington (61701)
- Lyndisty M Littell (Junior)
- Hannah Anileise A Mull (Senior)
Bloomington (61704)
- Erin N Jacquot (Junior)
- Kiera Lynn Martin (Junior)
- Daniel A Sutton (Senior)
- Deion K Thompson (Sophomore)
- Laura Denise Verplaetse (Senior)
- Roman Angelo Visintine (Senior)
Bloomington (61705)
- Jacqueline V Strasser (Senior)
Bolingbrook (60440)
- Scott Ray Campbell (Senior)
- Sandra Faye Elmore (Senior)
- Angel Gamble (Senior)
- Diamond C Jones (Sophomore)
Bolingbrook (60490)
- Aisha Apri Bell (Senior)
- Kurt T Messenger (Senior)
Bourbonnais (60914)
- Kaitlyn D Adan (Senior)
Bradley (60915)
- Ashlyn R Carnes (Sophomore)
- Artinese Renee Myrick (Senior)
Braidwood (60408)
- Rebecca Marie Ellis (Senior)
- Mollie A Rabe (Sophomore)
Brighton (62012)
- Rachel Lynn Baldwin (Senior)
- Adam Jordan Kuhn (Junior)
- Faith Nicole Scott (Sophomore)
Brimfield (61517)
- Luke Golemon (Senior)
Broadview (60155)
- Majida Alhassan (Sophomore)
Brookfield (60513)
- Benjamin M Brondos (Senior)
- Tea Elizabeth Wheat (Sophomore)
Browning (62624)
- Colton T Schieber (Junior)
Buffalo Grove (60089)
- Kevin Michael Tracz (Sophomore)
Bunker Hill (62014)
- Ashley Lynn Wadsworth (Sophomore)
Burbank (60459)
- Minerva Diaz (Sophomore)
- Holly C W Melendy (Senior)
Bushnell (61422)
- Timothy Matthew Bliznick (Senior)
- Zachary S Boden (Senior)
- Rebekah Larhaine Eden (Junior)
- Cora Clare English (Senior)
- Austin Mitchell Hoyle (Senior)
- Brandon A Nott (Senior)
- Kristopher A Tracey (Senior)
Byron (61010)
- Payton M Abbott (Sophomore)
- Michelle E Hughes (Senior)
- Jade Morgan Kobs (Sophomore)
- Jared Reid Laxner (Senior)
Calumet City (60409)
- Arielle Elayne Henry (Junior)
- Brigitte N Obu (Senior)
- Jada Daijzu Stafford (Freshman)
- Devin D Staples (Senior)
Cambridge (61238)
- Allen Dullin (Senior)
- Kelsey Nicole Manasco (Senior)
- Blake Morey (Senior)
- Brooklyn Renae Wexell (Senior)
Camp Point (62320)
- Amanda Marie Ihrig (Senior)
Canton (61520)
- Nicole Beebe (Sophomore)
- Jessica Danielle Bowton (Senior)
- Donna J Breedlove (Senior)
- Cadence Justine Carroll (Senior)
- Karlee J Crnkovich (Senior)
- Kyla B Culbertson (Senior)
- Jessica Elaine Dickinson (Senior)
- Colton Ross Downs (Senior)
- Kara D Ford (Senior)
- Emily Jo Foreman (Senior)
- Aubrey Cloretta Foust (Senior)
- Addison Hammond (Senior)
- Mikayla Alexandra Kitchen (Senior)
- Corrinna Caitlin Markland (Senior)
- Allyson M Rumler (Junior)
- Courtney M Sheff (Junior)
- Bryce Hunter Taylor (Junior)
- Wesley C Utsinger (Junior)
- Taylor Wallace (Senior)
Cantrall (62625)
- Elizabeth Ann Brown (Senior)
Carbondale (62901)
- Lateah Chaunta Martin (Senior)
Carbondale (62903)
- Yenna Cho (Junior)
- Kimberlyn Gayle Massey (Junior)
Carlinville (62626)
- Nichole Lynn Miller (Junior)
Carlyle (62231)
- Courtney Jean Fauke (Senior)
Carman (61425)
- Alexis Audria Ensminger (Senior)
Carol Stream (60188)
- Eric Thomas Dailly (Senior)
- Jennifer Ann Greninger (Sophomore)
- Rahel Hagos (Senior)
- Katelyn Nicole Lively (Senior)
- Kathleen P Perkins (Junior)
- Amanda Dorothy Romaniak (Senior)
Carpentersville (60110)
- Melliza Orillano Malabanan (Senior)
- Brenda Santana (Senior)
Carthage (62321)
- Jenna Bryan (Sophomore)
- Hunter Lee Doyle (Senior)
- Kylee Nicole Johnston (Junior)
- Levi James Kirby (Senior)
- Aubree Elizabeth Ourth (Sophomore)
- Mason David Roth (Senior)
- Grace Margaret Sullivan (Junior)
- Kirsten Danielle Todd (Senior)
- Shelbyjo Marie Tweedell (Senior)
- Morgan Rae Weirather (Senior)
- Shelbi Leigh White (Junior)
Cary (60013)
- Ty Paul Bergeson (Junior)
- Daniel Steven Lincicum (Freshman)
Catlin (61817)
- Matthew Nicholas Ward (Sophomore)
Chapin (62628)
- Marrion Nicole Ore (Sophomore)
- Rebecca Lin Stambaugh (Sophomore)
Chicago (60608)
- Concepcion Duran (Senior)
- Jessica Herrejon (Junior)
Chicago (60609)
- Shakenya Lastarr Cherry (Sophomore)
- Estefani Galan (Sophomore)
Chicago (60615)
- Geleesa K Moore (Junior)
- Nashya Tierra Pollard (Junior)
Chicago (60616)
- Doriana Janelle Carter (Senior)
Chicago (60617)
- Yvonne McAllister (Senior)
- Jamie McCann (Senior)
Chicago (60619)
- Quamesha Davis (Junior)
- Christian Alexander Gaines (Junior)
- Nyasha M Hall (Junior)
- Catherine Martin (Senior)
- Dominique Robinson (Senior)
- Alexis Davell Washup (Junior)
- Diamonique Marie White (Senior)
- Daysha Williamson (Freshman)
Chicago (60620)
- Camille Tenae Cotton (Senior)
- Raven Christiana Lawton (Junior)
- Jenna Lesure (Sophomore)
- Kevohn Philip McMahon (Sophomore)
Chicago (60623)
- Ambria Williams (Senior)
Chicago (60624)
- Demeria A Burke (Senior)
- Tacoreya K Clay (Sophomore)
- Charles Cook (Senior)
Chicago (60628)
- Shamirah S Binns (Senior)
- Da'Vya Audrianna McMillan (Junior)
- Larry Thomas Warr (Sophomore)
Chicago (60629)
- Cynthia Maldonado (Sophomore)
- Shanico Marqreanna Roberts (Senior)
Chicago (60630)
- Luz Bertha Bernal (Senior)
- Andrew J Kerin (Senior)
Chicago (60632)
- Jamie Jeaneth Flores (Junior)
- Keven Toledano (Freshman)
Chicago (60633)
- Nikolina M Medina (Senior)
Chicago (60634)
- Gavin Michael Byrne (Junior)
- Jennifer Juarez (Freshman)
- Erin Katherine Trybulec (Junior)
- Angelina Weglarczyk (Senior)
- Camilla Nicole Wisz (Senior)
Chicago (60637)
- Tashon Childs (Senior)
Chicago (60638)
- Stephanie Irene Cerveny (Senior)
- Crystal Rodarte (Junior)
Chicago (60639)
- Tony Perez (Senior)
- Marcus Terrell Wallace (Junior)
- Mercedes Crystal West (Senior)
Chicago (60641)
- Yomaira Michell Ayala (Senior)
- Melani Lopera (Senior)
- Gabriela Elizabeth Pecak (Sophomore)
- Aidee Villeda (Senior)
Chicago (60643)
- Martin William Beemsterboer (Freshman)
- Taveon Demeco Franklin (Junior)
- Brendan Harper (Sophomore)
- Jazlynd M Heavens (Junior)
- Kaylin Monique Murdock (Junior)
- Audrey Randolph (Senior)
Chicago (60644)
- Neferteri Johnson (Senior)
- Sean Stephen Mathis (Senior)
Chicago (60645)
- Robert Alexander (Senior)
Chicago (60646)
- Natalie Cervantes (Senior)
Chicago (60649)
- Brittany N McMullen (Senior)
- Randall James Owens (Senior)
- Jazzy Victoria Thomas (Senior)
Chicago (60651)
- Ariel Mariah Grady (Sophomore)
- Shamia Murphy (Junior)
- Diego Vazquez (Sophomore)
Chicago (60652)
- Kayla Rose Collins (Senior)
- Abrianna Shaquece Cummings (Junior)
- Dasia Hinkle (Junior)
Chicago (60653)
- Karl Preston Germany (Junior)
Chicago (60655)
- Carl Phillip Weydeman (Junior)
Chicago Heights (60411)
- Niasha N Anderson (Senior)
- Shaunnell Leshay Calhoun (Senior)
- Lenin Gamero (Senior)
- Erique Louis Johnson (Sophomore)
- Jasmine Leah Woods (Senior)
Chicago Ridge (60415)
- Jeremy Joseph Norton (Senior)
- Jessica Michele Xiques (Junior)
Chillicothe (61523)
- Kylie Michelle Vollmar (Freshman)
Cicero (60804)
- Janett Arcos (Senior)
- Luis Manuel Castanon (Senior)
- Yesenia Gradilla (Junior)
- Daniel Sandoval (Senior)
- Margarita Sotelo (Junior)
Clarendon Hills (60514)
- Sean Liam O'Donnell (Junior)
Clayton (62324)
- Keaunna R Flesner (Senior)
Cleveland (61241)
- Rachel Anne Slaughter (Sophomore)
- Jessica Michele Tucker (Senior)
Coal Valley (61240)
- Emily A Bollman (Sophomore)
- Andrew Ross McClanahan (Junior)
- Jacob D Schulenberg (Senior)
Colchester (62326)
- Grant David Bland (Senior)
- Kourtney Elizabeth Campbell (Senior)
- Zoey Kathleen Gray (Sophomore)
- Adam Kerns (Senior)
- Adam Kerns (Senior)
- Emily Ann Phillips (Sophomore)
- Shyanne Nachole Thomas (Senior)
Colona (61241)
- Elizabeth Renee Anderson (Senior)
- Anndrea Renee Jensen (Senior)
- Carolyn J Potts (Senior)
- Taylor Lynn Price (Senior)
Columbia (62236)
- Michael Andrew Heise (Senior)
- Alexandra Maria Leingang (Senior)
- Claire Elizabeth Ryterski (Junior)
Concord (62631)
- Bryce Neil Pool (Junior)
Cordova (61242)
- Samantha M Johnston (Senior)
Country Club Hills (60478)
- Michael Cross (Junior)
- Eboni Denise Gill (Sophomore)
Crest Hill (60403)
- Jake James Batusich (Junior)
Creston (60113)
- Micah Taryn Davidson (Sophomore)
Crete (60417)
- Rachel Lynn Lubbinga (Senior)
Creve Coeur (61610)
- Diana Marie Defelice-Pirro (Junior)
- Eben Kenneth McEndollar (Junior)
Crystal Lake (60014)
- David Andrew Callahan (Senior)
- Robert Louis Cormier (Junior)
- Alexander Charles Gockenbach (Senior)
- Amy Elizabeth Lejsner (Senior)
- Haley Marski (Junior)
- Jessica Piekarski (Junior)
- Alexandra J Siavelis (Senior)
- Grecia Silva (Sophomore)
Cuba (61427)
- Kaylee Michele Doubet (Senior)
- Jessa Marie Tompkins (Senior)
Cullom (60929)
- Hannah F Wallace (Senior)
Dallas City (62330)
- Jessica Leigh Beach (Senior)
- Kagney Renae Nudd (Senior)
Dalzell (61320)
- Joseph D Pyszka (Senior)
Danforth (60930)
- Kaidy Lee Read (Senior)
Darien (60561)
- Justin Joshua Chappell (Senior)
- Michael Zack (Senior)
Davis Junction (61020)
- Allison Denee Anderson (Junior)
Decatur (62521)
- Hayley J Monska (Senior)
Decatur (62526)
- Andrew Michael Sudduth (Senior)
Dekalb (60115)
- Melissa Lins Hanson (Sophomore)
- Kathryn Ann Hickey (Junior)
- Connor James Hoyle (Sophomore)
Des Plaines (60016)
- Tamer Eid (Senior)
- Lukas Michael Urbane (Senior)
Des Plaines (60018)
- Jason Adams (Sophomore)
Dixon (61021)
- Shane David Barkowski (Junior)
- Mollie K Harris (Senior)
- Carly Louise Hartle (Junior)
- Rachel Hill (Senior)
- Colby Kemmerer (Senior)
- Donna R Smith (Senior)
Dolton (60419)
- Jayni Jasmine Brown (Sophomore)
Donovan (60931)
- Kabrina Marie Davidson (Senior)
Downers Grove (60515)
- Bianca Olivia Romay (Junior)
Downers Grove (60516)
- Caitlin Michelle Fahey (Senior)
- Luke Taylor Josey (Junior)
- Daniel Tomy Kunnasseril (Senior)
- Briana Patrice Riley (Senior)
- Tim Troy Tully (Junior)
Dundee (60118)
- Emily Elizabeth Rallo (Senior)
Dunfermline (61524)
- David Arthur Whitehurst (Senior)
Dunlap (61525)
- Amanda Jae Majdic (Sophomore)
- Megan Nguyen (Junior)
Dwight (60420)
- Nicholas Gaetano Pampinella (Sophomore)
East Alton (62024)
- Tyler Allen Lafferty (Senior)
East Moline (61244)
- Oluwademilade Oluwasayo Ajibola (Senior)
- Kelly Marie Foster (Senior)
- Graviel Gomez (Senior)
- Rebecca N Graham (Senior)
- Madison Allayne Krause (Senior)
- Jordan K Monroe (Senior)
- Nicolas E Moreno (Senior)
- Patricia Perea (Senior)
East Peoria (61611)
- Gabrielle Lauren Cairncross (Sophomore)
- Cameron Allen Delinski (Sophomore)
- Gunnar Ray Griffin (Senior)
- Kyle Alan Thomas (Senior)
Edelstein (61526)
- Makyra Elizabeth Hewitson (Junior)
Edwards (61528)
- Nicole Christine Brix (Junior)
- Ashley Lauren Wetherill (Senior)
Edwardsville (62025)
- Megan Erika Bardmass (Sophomore)
- Harley Nicole Davidson (Freshman)
- Aliyya Kaylil Johnson (Senior)
- Seth C Weshinskey (Sophomore)
El Paso (61738)
- Ryan Matthew Baker (Sophomore)
Elgin (60123)
- Katarina Ann Dutra (Senior)
- Rebecca H Jindra (Senior)
- Darlene Marie Lewandowski (Senior)
- Patrick John Puckett (Senior)
- Jesus Ulices Villagomez (Senior)
Elgin (60124)
- Laura Lynn Erickson (Senior)
- Danielle Kyle (Freshman)
- Leah N Murphy (Sophomore)
- Jessica Lynn Olson (Senior)
- Samantha Jo Pryor (Sophomore)
Elk Grove Village (60007)
- Michael Joseph Bishoff (Senior)
- Nicholas John Kleszyk (Junior)
- Mark Lahtinen (Senior)
- Nicole Elizabeth Matej (Senior)
Ellisville (61431)
- Jordan Nicole Barnes (Sophomore)
- Molly Cameron (Junior)
Elmhurst (60126)
- Steven Charles Copher (Junior)
- Jeremy Hoving (Junior)
- Victoria Diane Smith (Junior)
Elmwood (61529)
- Kaselyn Danielle Hart (Senior)
Elmwood Park (60707)
- Pamela Narmla Adjirackor (Senior)
Eola (60519)
- Annaliese D Coyne (Senior)
Erie (61250)
- Jacob Thomas Howard (Sophomore)
- Tyler Scott Naftzger (Sophomore)
Evanston (60202)
- Mario Baltazar (Senior)
Evergreen Park (60805)
- Annie Saba Gortowski (Senior)
- Brenna Catherine Smith (Senior)
Fairmount (61841)
- Sarah Ann Johnson (Senior)
Fairview (61432)
- Jon Aric Allen (Senior)
Farina (62838)
- Dylan Cole Sigrist (Senior)
Farmington (61531)
- Emily Marie Kenney (Junior)
Flossmoor (60422)
- Quadrea Allen (Senior)
- Kelsey M Chandler (Senior)
Forrest (61741)
- Heidi Nicole Maier (Senior)
Forreston (61030)
- Kali Patrice Janicke (Senior)
- Josie Raye Pasch (Junior)
Fowler (62338)
- Gabriella Marie Dempsey (Senior)
Fox River Grove (60021)
- Adena Ruckoldt (Senior)
Franklin Park (60131)
- Daniel James Dorich (Senior)
- Marcos Herrera (Junior)
- David Joshua Heusel (Senior)
Gages Lake (60030)
- Nancy M Davila (Senior)
Galesburg (61401)
- Mackenzie Marie Bates (Senior)
- Darren J Cantarini (Junior)
- Mattison Jo Gardner (Junior)
- Weston Tyler Heinz (Senior)
- Megan Kathleen Hoenig (Senior)
- David Benjamin Marolla (Junior)
- Tyler Axl Parr (Junior)
- Nicole Sarah Scott (Senior)
- Mendell Isaac Smith (Senior)
- Darcy Kay Williams (Senior)
- Andrew Philip Willis (Senior)
Galva (61434)
- Savannah Jane Ballard (Senior)
- Sarah Lynn Fredrickson (Senior)
- Hayden Dean Swanson (Senior)
- Paige L Williams (Senior)
Garden Prairie (61038)
- Dakota L Morris (Senior)
Gardner (60424)
- Karissa Sue Perkins (Senior)
Geneseo (61254)
- Lindsey Erin Bideaux (Sophomore)
- Rochelle Canfield (Senior)
- Laykyn Jade Dekezel (Senior)
- Conner Jay Hartman (Sophomore)
- Kylie Marie Lembke (Senior)
- Morgan Miller (Junior)
- Erin Rose Peterson (Senior)
- Brady Allen Pyle (Senior)
- Samantha Nichole Rokey (Sophomore)
Geneva (60134)
- Andrew J Haas (Senior)
- Patrick John Kanarowski (Senior)
- Mason Parlatore (Sophomore)
- Samantha Lynn Rodriguez (Sophomore)
- Killian Lee Tracey (Senior)
Genoa (60135)
- Madeline Beverley Legel (Sophomore)
Germantown Hills (61548)
- Mitch Ryan Harrison (Senior)
- Pauline Parkhurst (Senior)
Glen Ellyn (60137)
- Emily Lynn Schmidt (Junior)
Glendale Heights (60139)
- Osbaldo Macias (Senior)
- Tashayla E Taylor (Junior)
Good Hope (61438)
- Luke Christian Foster (Senior)
Grant Park (60940)
- Emily Elizabeth Reichert (Sophomore)
- Cassady Rae Rosenbrock (Senior)
Grayslake (60030)
- Samantha Marie Vrtis-Bentz (Junior)
Greenfield (62044)
- Ronald Austin Plogger (Senior)
Greenville (62246)
- Hollyn Gayle Beans (Senior)
Hamilton (62341)
- Heather D Bell (Senior)
- Jared T Wiemann (Senior)
Hampshire (60140)
- Matthew Adam Drendel (Senior)
- Erika O Gonzalez (Sophomore)
- Elijah D Packley (Junior)
- Kyle William Trousil (Sophomore)
- Taylor Nicole Windbiel (Senior)
Hampton (61256)
- Raven Marie Overton-Price (Junior)
Hanna City (61536)
- Jessica Whitney Buster (Sophomore)
- Jacob Aaron Seiver (Senior)
Hanover Park (60133)
- Jillian R Escobar (Senior)
- Amanda Nicole Manton (Senior)
Harvey (60426)
- Aheesha Jerea Fields (Senior)
Harwood Heights (60706)
- David Pupo-Belett (Sophomore)
Havana (62644)
- Kristin A Campbell (Senior)
- Dakota Engledow (Senior)
- Stephanie Jo Roch (Sophomore)
- Kelsey Marie Snowden (Senior)
Hawthorn Woods (60047)
- Michelle Drinis (Senior)
Hazel Crest (60429)
- Jasmine Gray (Senior)
- Kyle Isaiah Mustiful-Brumfield (Junior)
Henry (61537)
- Kayla Lynn Beall (Senior)
Herrin (62948)
- Aaron C Steele (Sophomore)
Heyworth (61745)
- Logan E Johnson (Senior)
- Paige Rebecca Woods (Sophomore)
Hickory Hills (60457)
- Paige Toland Stulginskis (Senior)
Hillside (60162)
- Kayla L Carter (Junior)
Hinckley (60520)
- Emily Anne Banigan (Senior)
Hinsdale (60521)
- Ian Thomas Smith (Senior)
Hoffman Estates (60169)
- Brittney Hunter Douglas (Senior)
- Homer Homa Homa (Freshman)
- Brandon Gerald Mangan (Senior)
- Audrey R Tonkinson (Senior)
Hoffman Estates (60192)
- Nicolas Dejesus (Senior)
Homer Glen (60491)
- Connor Nathan Beske (Sophomore)
- Raymond William Sullivan (Senior)
- Dovile Svirupskaite (Senior)
Homewood (60430)
- Ashley Fey Asauskas (Junior)
- Kristopher Traejon Breland (Senior)
- Armel Kouassi (Senior)
Hopewell (61565)
- Erik Jordan Vik (Senior)
Hudson (61748)
- Claudia Rose Bland (Sophomore)
Hull (62343)
- Madison Danielle Martin (Junior)
Huntley (60142)
- Hailey Alyson Davis (Senior)
- Zoe Marie Detlaf (Senior)
- Emma Darlaine Kovachevich (Junior)
Huntsville (62344)
- Stoney Haines (Senior)
- Cody Brian Meridith (Senior)
Illinois City (61259)
- Kayla R Weikert (Senior)
Illiopolis (62539)
- Megan Lynn Griesheim (Senior)
Indianola (61850)
- Gunner John Fletcher (Junior)
Industry (61440)
- Isabella Mae Frisk (Senior)
- Nolan Clark Groenewold (Sophomore)
- Kasie Danielle Thompson (Junior)
Ingleside (60041)
- Kali Helen Bachofner (Senior)
- Francisco Alejandro Chavez (Senior)
- Kyle Thomas Wojslaw (Sophomore)
Ipava (61441)
- Nicole Marie Wilson (Junior)
Island Lake (60042)
- Mary C Peterson (Senior)
- Matthew Thomas Sherman (Senior)
Itasca (60143)
- Brittany Nichole Koziol (Senior)
- Ryan David Smith (Junior)
Jacksonville (62650)
- Jacob Edward Bowen (Senior)
- Heather K Davidsmeyer (Senior)
- Olivia Faith Kaufmann (Sophomore)
- Abigail Marie Willner (Junior)
Jerseyville (62052)
- Marissa Deeann Tolbert (Senior)
Joliet (60431)
- Jake Thomas Gapsevich (Senior)
- Jamie Christine Picha (Senior)
Joliet (60433)
- Robert John Foster (Senior)
Joliet (60435)
- Dominique L Archambeau (Senior)
- Ian Ryan Hill (Senior)
- Owen Michael Hill (Senior)
- Daniel James Randich (Senior)
Joliet (60436)
- Anna J Gatson (Senior)
Kankakee (60901)
- Shavez Devon Rosenthal (Senior)
Kempton (60946)
- Ian Thomas Conkling (Senior)
Kewanee (61443)
- Brigida Castillo (Senior)
- Amelia D Reiter (Senior)
- Tyanda Nichole Thomas (Senior)
Kilbourne (62655)
- Abby Jo Beck (Senior)
Kildeer (60047)
- James Phillip Ventrella (Junior)
Kincaid (62540)
- Kaysi Marie Vice (Sophomore)
Knoxville (61448)
- Evan Douglas Anderson (Senior)
- Madison Faith Corzatt (Senior)
- Ellen Kay Ponder (Junior)
La Fayette (61449)
- William Gabriel Hovendon (Junior)
- Nora Elizabeth Williams (Senior)
La Harpe (61450)
- Abigail J Adkisson (Senior)
- Arnold William Bangel (Senior)
- Laura A Wilhite (Junior)
La Place (61936)
- Haley Marie Jones (Senior)
La Prairie (62346)
- Landon Glen Tenhouse (Senior)
LaSalle (61301)
- Natasha Marie Frig (Senior)
- Lisa Ann Hallen (Senior)
Lake In The Hills (60156)
- Rebecca Nicole Bocian (Senior)
- Daniel Paul Klocke (Senior)
- James Theodore Morrison (Senior)
- Michael A Tangorra (Senior)
Lake Villa (60046)
- Alyssa Janae Burno (Senior)
- Joshua A Maccagno (Senior)
- Danielle R Wright (Sophomore)
Lake Zurich (60047)
- Rebecca M Mottier (Junior)
- Kimberly Jean Spirek (Senior)
- Nicole Leigh Walker (Senior)
Lakemoor (60051)
- Eve Louise Guenther (Junior)
- Rebecca Tankson (Senior)
Lansing (60438)
- Kevin William Terpstra (Senior)
Lebanon (62254)
- Samantha Maria Ralphs (Senior)
Lee (60530)
- Nathan Charles Hilleson (Senior)
- Zachary Michael Woodbury (Senior)
Lemont (60439)
- Rachel Marie Papiernik (Senior)
- Veronica Salazar (Sophomore)
Lena (61048)
- Kaitlyn Jo Litow (Senior)
- Jonathan Robert Stockton (Junior)
- Christopher Allen Wagner (Sophomore)
Lewistown (61542)
- Makenna Alexandra Barker (Junior)
- Presley L Barr (Senior)
- April D Christensen (Senior)
- Julia Ellen Curless (Sophomore)
- Erika Nicole Ward (Senior)
Lexington (61753)
- Zachary A Miller (Senior)
Liberty (62347)
- Ashley Kay Lefringhouse (Sophomore)
- Mariana Kristine Roberts (Senior)
Libertyville (60048)
- Laine Marie Weiss (Junior)
Lindenhurst (60046)
- Ethan Joel Massie (Sophomore)
- John Michael Ott (Sophomore)
Lisle (60532)
- Mallika C Asar (Senior)
- Tomas Edward Kuliavas (Senior)
- Kevin Paul Minaltoski (Senior)
- Joshua Aaron Soukup (Junior)
- Ryan Patrick Zurek (Senior)
Litchfield (62056)
- Kelsey Elizabeth Bergman (Senior)
- Matthew Thomas Zumwalt (Junior)
Lockport (60441)
- Mariah Caitlin Dicksen (Sophomore)
- Andrew Raymond Mueller (Senior)
Lomax (61454)
- Sidney Marie Pence (Sophomore)
Lombard (60148)
- Karolina Anton (Senior)
- Noelle Beausoleil (Sophomore)
- Jessica Lindsay Campbell (Senior)
- William C Kjeldsen (Senior)
- David Dominik Nawloka (Senior)
London Mills (61544)
- Sarah Anne Donnelly (Senior)
- Shea Theresa Fili (Senior)
Loves Park (61111)
- Andrew James Kulpa (Senior)
- Joseph Lawrence Kulpa (Senior)
- Alyssa Joy Russo (Senior)
Lowpoint (61545)
- Mason Douglas Reed (Senior)
Lynn Center (61262)
- Madison Noel Andrae (Junior)
- Adam Seath Geiger (Senior)
Lynwood (60411)
- Rodrigo Isaac Estrada (Senior)
- Devone Takeith Verse-Harding (Senior)
Machesney Park (61115)
- Kevin Zheng (Junior)
Macomb (61455)
- Hind Abdelgadir Ali (Senior)
- Kodjo Amegan (Senior)
- Jasmine S Bailey (Senior)
- Danielle D Barnes (Senior)
- Justin Allen Barnes (Senior)
- Thomas Bauerly (Senior)
- Rachael Leigh Berntson (Senior)
- Gurpal Singh Bhangal (Sophomore)
- Jasbir K Bhangal (Senior)
- Elijah Joseph Blasi (Sophomore)
- Brooke Christine Bloom (Senior)
- Carly Brianne Botts (Senior)
- Christian Bridgewater (Senior)
- Jordan Scott Bucholtz (Senior)
- Kelsey Lynn Bucholtz (Senior)
- Mark Ross Buren (Junior)
- Zachary Robert Burlingame (Senior)
- Brie M Coder (Junior)
- Joshua Richard Cook (Sophomore)
- Trisha Dawn Cramer (Senior)
- Ryan M Darensbourg (Senior)
- Tata Diawara (Senior)
- Shane Ronald Dierikx (Senior)
- Sarah Elsner (Senior)
- Anthony L Fillingham (Senior)
- Andrew Fought (Junior)
- David Edward Glenn (Senior)
- Thaddius Robert Goldner (Senior)
- Joanna Elizabeth Graham (Senior)
- Francesca C Hamm (Senior)
- Rome Omega Hamm (Junior)
- Tiffany Noelle Hamrick (Junior)
- Haley Lauren Hannant (Senior)
- Emma Jane Hazel (Senior)
- Haley Allyse Helgesen (Senior)
- Rachel Allison Helling (Senior)
- Owen R Huff (Senior)
- Levi James Huls (Senior)
- Amy E Illovsky (Senior)
- Jonathan Michael Jacobson (Senior)
- Heather Elise Johnson (Junior)
- Daniel Robert Kellogg (Senior)
- Olivia L Kellogg (Senior)
- Herman T Lewis (Senior)
- Jose Santos Maldonado (Senior)
- Dalton Jaye Mann (Sophomore)
- Francis Anthony Manning (Senior)
- Gabriella C Mansfield (Freshman)
- Samuel Christian McQuaid (Junior)
- Michael L Mueller (Senior)
- Courtney N Neavear (Freshman)
- Dalila Ngubani (Sophomore)
- Van T Nguyen (Senior)
- Troy Nussbaum (Senior)
- Ryan Patrick Olenek (Sophomore)
- Grant Reed (Junior)
- Dylan Reedy (Junior)
- Jasmine Christine Rickard (Senior)
- Alexxus Victoria Roberts (Senior)
- Egan Jean Roberts (Junior)
- Megan A Roberts (Senior)
- Tobias Alexander Rogerson (Senior)
- Justin Theo Rossmiller (Senior)
- Quentin Lee Rossmiller (Senior)
- Aaron Michael Saenz (Senior)
- Sarah Elizabeth Saenz (Senior)
- Brooke Mackenzie Sawyer (Senior)
- Rusheena Dakshay Shah (Senior)
- Casey S Sollenberger (Senior)
- Lee R Stiltz (Senior)
- Erin Sullivan (Senior)
- Zachary John Sutton (Sophomore)
- Elizabeth Ann Swan (Sophomore)
- Carly Leanne Sweeter (Senior)
- Joshua Alan Thompson (Senior)
- Laura E Tonelli (Senior)
- Joseph Anthony Turk (Sophomore)
- Darby Howard Vaughn (Senior)
- Cassandra Rose Wade (Sophomore)
- Andrew Raymond Wirtz (Junior)
Mahomet (61853)
- Aaron James Desalvio (Sophomore)
Malta (60150)
- Natalie Megan Stark (Senior)
- Ross A Zimmerman (Senior)
Manhattan (60442)
- Phillip Bormet (Senior)
- Amber Nicole Murray (Junior)
Manteno (60950)
- Morgan Nicole Wulff (Senior)
Mapleton (61547)
- Elizabeth Renee Haffner (Junior)
- Jessica Delores Stear (Senior)
Maquon (61458)
- Johnathon James Lynch (Junior)
Marietta (61459)
- Alex Keith Marlow (Senior)
Markham (60428)
- Kalynn Angelique Anderson (Junior)
Maroa (61756)
- Payton Lee Huffman (Sophomore)
Marquette Heights (61554)
- Taylor Dayne Walden (Senior)
Matherville (61263)
- Bradley Charles Basala (Senior)
Matteson (60443)
- Miriah D Murphy (Junior)
Maywood (60153)
- Edith Rocio Garcia (Junior)
McHenry (60050)
- John Alan Benedeck (Senior)
McHenry (60051)
- Nicole Marie Farina (Senior)
Media (61460)
- Travis W Zeh (Senior)
Melrose Park (60164)
- Veronique N Kunca (Senior)
Mendon (62351)
- Elizabeth Leann Beers (Senior)
- Camber Joy Flick (Junior)
Mendota (61342)
- Brianna Correa (Senior)
- Riley Joseph Schuhler (Senior)
- Lindsey Rae Spriet (Senior)
Midlothian (60445)
- Kiarra Williams (Senior)
Milan (61264)
- Christopher L Barrera (Sophomore)
- Haylie C Johnson (Senior)
- Jacob Michael Sneade (Sophomore)
- Calika K J Tolson (Senior)
Milford (60953)
- Landon Grant Runkle (Senior)
Minooka (60447)
- Emily Elizabeth Dunn (Junior)
- Jacob David Reynolds (Sophomore)
Mokena (60448)
- Briana Catherine Michaels (Senior)
- Brianna C Taylor (Senior)
Moline (61265)
- Luke N Cummings (Senior)
- Mariah Dearmond (Senior)
- Stephanie Nicole Emery (Senior)
- David James Fudge (Senior)
- Kendall David Howard (Junior)
- Erika Laugeson (Senior)
- Desirae Lynn McCoy (Junior)
- Cali Sunshine Milligan (Senior)
- Brienna Murphy (Junior)
- Mirella Perez (Junior)
- Hayley Rose Reid (Senior)
- Nicholas Rossa (Senior)
- Alexandra Crystal Sanchez (Senior)
- Laura Helen Sawvell (Senior)
- Rachel Elizabeth Scott (Senior)
- Erik Stephenson (Senior)
- Damien Nadasit Swords (Senior)
- Alyse Christine Tomlinson (Senior)
- Anabel Torres (Senior)
- Kayleigh Jane Vanwinkle (Senior)
- Angela Vera (Senior)
Monmouth (61462)
- Amy J Birditt (Senior)
- Zachary Duane Brewer (Junior)
- Katherine Lynn Padgett (Sophomore)
Montgomery (60538)
- Michael J Green (Senior)
- Brandon Justin Herrera (Sophomore)
- Nadia Arielle Saracco (Senior)
Monticello (61856)
- Carina Lee Carpenter (Senior)
- Sarah Elizabeth Decker (Senior)
Moro (62067)
- Brenden William Grills (Junior)
Morris (60450)
- Mallory Nicole Hancock (Senior)
Morrison (61270)
- Abigail Kull (Sophomore)
Morton (61550)
- Ashton Atkins (Senior)
- Grace Chanez Howard (Sophomore)
- Kayla L McCormick (Sophomore)
- Austin Patrick Weyland (Junior)
Morton Grove (60053)
- Forest Dane Minx (Junior)
Mount Carroll (61053)
- Darby Ann Rumler (Senior)
- Quinn Garrett Rumler (Sophomore)
Mount Morris (61054)
- Amanda Lapage (Junior)
- Kelsey Anne Pudlas (Senior)
Mount Prospect (60056)
- Dennis Jang (Junior)
- Alexis Nicole Kalish (Senior)
- Michael A Shriber (Junior)
- Alex Vytautas Sutrinaitis (Senior)
- Natalie Vega (Senior)
- Jeffrey Michael Waisganis (Sophomore)
Mount Pulaski (62548)
- Allison Nicole Hickey (Senior)
Mount Sterling (62353)
- Laura Ann Blosser (Senior)
- Emily Beth Helmreich (Senior)
- Emily Ann Hendricker (Senior)
Mount Zion (62549)
- Aaron Daniel Mendenall (Junior)
Mundelein (60060)
- Jose Arreola Marinez (Senior)
- Madie Nixon (Senior)
- Kyle R Siebert (Junior)
- Jacob D Thorpe (Senior)
Murrayville (62668)
- Tyler James Wilson (Senior)
Naperville (60540)
- Terry Kenneth Eichwald (Senior)
- Caleb Robert Knapp (Senior)
- Miranda Joy Madden (Sophomore)
Naperville (60563)
- Lucas Kyle Jaconis (Senior)
- Kiana Lynne Watson (Sophomore)
Naperville (60564)
- Kelly Crowley (Senior)
- Joseph Alfred Furrer (Sophomore)
- Kristina Rosemary Hiller (Junior)
- Madison Nicole Thielsen (Senior)
Naperville (60565)
- Alexandra Paige Fournier (Senior)
- Claire Jane Grove (Sophomore)
- Stephen Anthony Hester (Junior)
- Patrick Robert McDonough (Freshman)
- Destiny Prater (Junior)
Nauvoo (62354)
- Robert Barlow (Senior)
- Jacob Michael Lowman (Junior)
- Kacie L Priebe (Senior)
New Berlin (62670)
- Nicholas Michael Gorsich (Sophomore)
- Kristina M Poggemiller (Senior)
- Kyle Paul Sandhaas (Sophomore)
New Boston (61272)
- Taylor Anne Carey (Sophomore)
New Lenox (60451)
- Robert Allen Brueggert (Junior)
- Kurt Tyler Butterfield (Senior)
- Dominique Paige Coleman (Senior)
- Christopher David Gonzalez (Senior)
- Hannah Marie Rodey (Senior)
Niantic (62551)
- Randy Clifford Phipps (Junior)
Niles (60714)
- Aimun S Alavi (Senior)
- Bonnie G Schultz (Senior)
Normal (61761)
- Lindsay Taylor Gleason (Senior)
- Sydney Nicole Hollings (Sophomore)
- Taylor McCombs (Senior)
- Hamilton Garrett McSwain (Sophomore)
- Thomas Daniel Mitchell (Sophomore)
- Luke Alan Otto (Senior)
Norridge (60706)
- Angel Colon (Freshman)
North Chicago (60064)
- Marcus Wallace (Senior)
Northbrook (60062)
- Samantha Kerry Nusinow (Senior)
O'Fallon (62269)
- Emily Johnson (Junior)
Oak Forest (60452)
- Allison Michelle Anson (Senior)
- Thomas R Favero (Sophomore)
- Maeghan Catherine Schreiber (Sophomore)
Oak Lawn (60453)
- Joshua Thomas Smith (Senior)
Oak Park (60302)
- Michael John Binecki (Sophomore)
Oak Park (60304)
- Claire E Jaffe-Notier (Senior)
- Delonne Devonte Wilkerson (Senior)
Odell (60460)
- Maureen Alveda Doran (Senior)
- Michael Thomas Cha Doran (Sophomore)
- Marissa Katlyn Somodi (Senior)
Oquawka (61469)
- Megan E Johnson (Senior)
- Sophie Jayne Peterson (Senior)
Oregon (61061)
- Sean Tompkins (Senior)
Orion (61273)
- Lisa M Amlong (Senior)
- Morgan Francis Dahl (Senior)
- Linell Vasey Ferguson (Senior)
- Erin S Herring (Senior)
- Kennen Hutchison (Senior)
- Trenten James Zwicker (Senior)
Orland Park (60462)
- Dana N Delgado (Senior)
- Julija K Lapp (Senior)
- Terrence Drew Petry (Senior)
- Paige Nichole Stansu (Junior)
- Emily Ann Szott (Senior)
Orland Park (60467)
- Nicholas Aaron Castro (Senior)
- Jessica Lynn Jirik (Senior)
- Michelle Margaret Kulovitz (Junior)
Oswego (60543)
- Hannah Jordan Banks (Senior)
- Bradley Behrends (Senior)
- Emily Lynn Beitzel (Senior)
- Brandon Richard Ismiel (Junior)
- Mason R Schindler (Junior)
- Rachel Mariah Troyer (Senior)
- Gabrielle Marie Valenzuela (Sophomore)
Ottawa (61350)
- Abigail Marie Dominis (Junior)
- Cheri Brianna Newell (Senior)
- Jackson Thomas Walberg (Junior)
- Nicholas Walberg (Senior)
- John Francis Weygand (Sophomore)
Palatine (60067)
- Bryce Mathew Artrip (Junior)
- Sarah Coombes (Sophomore)
- Robert Dmitri Jacques (Junior)
- Erin Christine Peiss (Senior)
- Crystal Grace Wilson (Senior)
Palatine (60074)
- David Baltz (Senior)
- Megan Lynn Kleinschmidt (Senior)
- Robyn Babar William (Junior)
Paloma (62359)
- Torie Rene' Conover (Junior)
Palos Hills (60465)
- Kamil Baldyga (Senior)
- Jazlyn Jaris Torres (Junior)
Pana (62557)
- Phoebe Elizabeth Hrabak (Sophomore)
Paw Paw (61353)
- Katie Marie Thompson (Senior)
Pawnee (62558)
- Katarina Irene Shelton (Senior)
Payson (62360)
- Luke Merritt (Senior)
Pecatonica (61063)
- Matthew Thomas Davis (Senior)
Pekin (61554)
- Stormy Jay Becker (Senior)
- Mitchell Douglas Filarski (Senior)
- Dakota Clay Forbis (Senior)
- Emily Faith Graham (Sophomore)
- Ryan David Maas (Junior)
- Dalton James Moss (Sophomore)
- Brodie Dean Oberle (Senior)
Peoria (61603)
- Anna Elizabeth Askins (Senior)
- Natasha Ann Kelch (Senior)
- Miranda Renee Mathus (Sophomore)
Peoria (61604)
- Hayley Hawton (Senior)
Peoria (61605)
- Cintya M Lopez (Senior)
- Jetayia Marquese Powell (Senior)
Peoria (61606)
- Rosalind Isobel Blume (Sophomore)
Peoria (61607)
- Tyler Steven Guthrie (Senior)
- James Wolfgang Hoerdeman (Junior)
Peoria (61614)
- Justin Michael Doty (Junior)
- Emily Kristen Smith (Senior)
Peoria (61615)
- Nicholas James Bruketta (Senior)
- Benjamin Lucas Grober (Senior)
- William Austin Groves (Junior)
- Sabrina M Ruelas (Junior)
- Sarah Michelle Warner (Sophomore)
Peoria Heights (61616)
- Joshua Edward Bick (Senior)
Peru (61354)
- Paige Allison Bulak (Senior)
- Katlyn Keenan Camenisch (Senior)
Petersburg (62675)
- Cicely Amber McCain (Sophomore)
- Lya Michelle Ramos (Senior)
- Rachael Ann Sampson (Senior)
Pingree Grove (60140)
- Zachary Joseph Herman (Freshman)
- Bryan Patrick O'Neill (Junior)
Pittsfield (62363)
- Sarah Ann Turnbull (Senior)
Plainfield (60544)
- Dominic Deangelis (Junior)
- Taylor Michelle Marshall (Sophomore)
- Taylor Lynne Messer (Senior)
- Lauren Marie Mills (Junior)
- John-David Villasenor (Senior)
- Cassie Lynn Weyenberg (Senior)
- Allyson Marie Wiacek (Sophomore)
Plainfield (60585)
- Luke Douglas Glynn (Sophomore)
- Nathan J Leff (Sophomore)
- Aleezah N Washington (Sophomore)
Plainfield (60586)
- Sarah Marie Abercrombie (Senior)
- Brandon Joseph Carlton (Senior)
- Benjamin Peter Kolaczkowski (Junior)
- Cassidy Ann Mootrey (Senior)
Plainview (62685)
- Makenna Lee Herrin (Junior)
Plano (60545)
- Livia Marie Way (Sophomore)
Pleasant Plains (62677)
- Tyler James Isaacs (Senior)
- Tess Nicole Tyler (Junior)
- Eliza Lynne Weiters (Senior)
Plymouth (62367)
- Dwyer Mitchell Kelly (Senior)
- Kenzie Janae Orris (Senior)
- Jessika E Runquist (Sophomore)
- Taylor Ann Runquist (Sophomore)
- Natasha Marie Shallenberger (Senior)
Poplar Grove (61065)
- Sarah Rose Macek (Freshman)
- Shelby Ann Mech (Sophomore)
- Santina L Swiger (Senior)
Port Barrington (60010)
- Sean Nathan Drake (Senior)
Port Byron (61275)
- Jayson Rolland Berge (Senior)
- Stephen Ronald Giovannelli (Senior)
- Hannah Kay Pettit (Senior)
- Jared Robert Wallace (Senior)
Prairie View (60069)
- Alec Raymond Pankiewicz (Junior)
Princeton (61356)
- Natasha L Garcia (Senior)
- Angelica Marie Jones (Freshman)
- Mariah Renee Smith (Senior)
- Whitney Toth (Senior)
Princeville (61559)
- Blake Edward Heinz (Senior)
Prophetstown (61277)
- Pedro Luis Herrera (Freshman)
Prospect Heights (60070)
- Anthony James Clarke (Sophomore)
Quincy (62301)
- Estelita Lenae Allen (Sophomore)
- Michelle Elaine Bingheim (Senior)
- Amy Marie Dawson (Junior)
- Brittany Anne Frame (Senior)
- Adam Sparks (Senior)
- Kelsy Rene White (Senior)
Quincy (62305)
- Alexander Logan Brown (Senior)
- Andrew Gary Eaton (Sophomore)
- Anna Fee (Senior)
- Dillon J Harness (Senior)
- Tyler Robert Lentz (Senior)
Red Bud (62278)
- Caitlyn R Thompson (Senior)
Richton Park (60471)
- Courtney L Peterson (Senior)
Rio (61472)
- Katherine Grace Neill (Senior)
River Forest (60305)
- Elizabeth Arciniega-Feliz (Junior)
- Erin Nicole Dunn (Sophomore)
River Grove (60171)
- Stefanija Micevic (Junior)
Roanoke (61561)
- Cameron Walter Anderson (Senior)
Rochelle (61068)
- Brendan Thomas Kalata (Sophomore)
- Thomas Allen Sprowl (Senior)
Rochester (62563)
- Emanuela Ionela Bruce (Senior)
Rock Falls (61071)
- Shawn Kenneth Busch (Senior)
- Nicholas Hunter Hammerschmidt (Senior)
- Sarah Elizabeth McCallister (Senior)
Rock Island (61201)
- Sabrina Isabella Alt (Sophomore)
- Stephanie Pilar Avena (Senior)
- Deanna Brumbaugh (Senior)
- Brittny Lynn Condon (Senior)
- Emily Diane Crapnell (Freshman)
- Matthew Charles Erickson (Senior)
- Asya M Morrison (Freshman)
- Amanda Marie Rockhold (Senior)
- Bowen Dell Sanders (Sophomore)
- Abigail Caitlin Schroeder (Senior)
- Stephaine Segura (Senior)
- Anna Catherine Teggatz (Senior)
- Rebecca Lynn Vanseveren (Junior)
- Evan Thomas Wignall (Sophomore)
- Abby Ann Winfree (Senior)
Rockford (61101)
- Verenice Elayna Sandoval (Senior)
Rockford (61103)
- Kyle Edwin Colson (Senior)
- Shannon Alexandra Norris (Junior)
Rockford (61104)
- James Matthew Schepley (Senior)
Rockford (61107)
- Jayla Renee Williams-Craig (Senior)
Rockford (61109)
- Destanee R Lockhart (Senior)
- Stephanie Morovis Montoya (Senior)
- Coty Nicholas Myers (Senior)
- Abigail Elaine Reed (Sophomore)
Rockford (61114)
- Ryan Dennis De Rosales (Senior)
- Timothy Trilk (Sophomore)
Rolling Meadows (60008)
- Laura G Corbige (Sophomore)
- Emily Marie Hattory (Senior)
Romeoville (60446)
- Nicholas Michael Aftanas (Sophomore)
- Rebecca L Creager (Senior)
- Lance Alika Robinette (Sophomore)
- Juan Tornero (Junior)
Roscoe (61073)
- Addison Paul Bertrand (Senior)
- Kristine Marie Bouril (Senior)
- Anastasia Alexandra Deleon (Junior)
- Kirsten Mary Edmunds (Junior)
- Kyle Draven Nguyen (Senior)
- Kyle Steven O'Reilley (Freshman)
- Joseph A Sikarin (Senior)
- Alexis Marie Swanborg (Senior)
Roselle (60172)
- Gabrielle B Bandovich (Junior)
- Ryan Bracher (Senior)
- Taylor Lynn Stirmell (Senior)
Roseville (61473)
- Tanner Drake Carlson (Senior)
- Ethan Duane Huston (Sophomore)
- Drew Markham Kane (Sophomore)
- Paolo Enrique Mendez (Senior)
Round Lake (60073)
- Ashley Burrows (Senior)
- Austin Daniel Kopera (Senior)
- Vladimir Vladimirov Suchkov (Senior)
Round Lake Beach (60073)
- Marco Antonio Espinosa (Junior)
- Yadira Martinez (Junior)
Round Lake Heights (60073)
- Rhea Elaine Dubois (Sophomore)
Rushville (62681)
- Alexis N Crum (Junior)
- Dusti Malynn Irwin (Senior)
- Courtney Christine Rhoades (Senior)
- James Thomas Sullivan (Senior)
- Miranda D Taylor (Senior)
- Rebecca Lindsey Worthington (Senior)
Saint Charles (60175)
- Brian Scott Backer (Senior)
- Tyler Robert Kraft (Senior)
Sandwich (60548)
- Victoria Elizabeth Gregory (Junior)
Savanna (61074)
- Benjamin A Rogers (Senior)
Schaumburg (60193)
- Daniel Christian Jarosz (Senior)
- Thomas James Loughman (Senior)
- Meghan Nichole Lowry (Senior)
Schaumburg (60194)
- Katrina Marie Keller (Sophomore)
Seneca (61360)
- Sarah Nicole Radtke (Senior)
- Abigail Jana Seul (Sophomore)
Shannon (61078)
- Colton Lee Love (Senior)
Shelbyville (62565)
- Sandi Joy Reber (Senior)
Sheldon (60966)
- Cole Charles Burton (Senior)
- Janie Lynn Miller (Senior)
- Nathan Alan Miller (Senior)
Sheridan (60551)
- Jaycob David O'Hara (Sophomore)
- Kyleigh Madison Price (Junior)
Sherman (62684)
- Kelsey Ann Easton (Senior)
- Mackenzie Rae Lyons (Senior)
- Mason D Lyons (Senior)
Sherrard (61281)
- Elias D Becker (Senior)
- Lauren Herkes (Senior)
- Joseph Lane Weigel (Junior)
Shorewood (60404)
- Collin Eugene Miller (Freshman)
- Craig Robert Slowik (Senior)
Silvis (61282)
- Brady Lee Alley (Senior)
- Whitney M Fout (Senior)
Skokie (60077)
- Brandi Alexandra Efiom (Senior)
Smithfield (61477)
- Sara K White (Senior)
Smithshire (61478)
- Sadie Kay Hilten (Senior)
Somonauk (60552)
- Aaron Joseph Hargrave (Senior)
- Emily Ann Peterson (Senior)
South Beloit (61080)
- Cole Jacob Nelson (Senior)
South Chicago Heights (60417)
- Clint Branko Ratkovich (Sophomore)
South Elgin (60177)
- John David Avelar (Senior)
- Alexandra Noel Berkman (Senior)
- Logan C Brown (Junior)
- Hilary Dunn (Senior)
- Keaton Earl Fahnestock (Senior)
South Holland (60473)
- Terrance Black (Junior)
Spring Grove (60081)
- James Elijah Galla (Senior)
- Robert Liston (Senior)
Spring Valley (61362)
- Zachary S Urbanski (Senior)
Springfield (62702)
- Jennifer Ann Boyd (Junior)
- Maric Stephen McLean (Senior)
- Katarina G Sager (Senior)
Springfield (62703)
- Camille Dhom (Senior)
- Myia Nicole Harper (Senior)
- Debriana D Ross (Senior)
Springfield (62704)
- Sara Anne Devine (Senior)
- Matthew Macdonald Medley (Senior)
- James Torgerson (Senior)
Springfield (62711)
- Devin Edward Christmon (Junior)
- Allyson Dodd (Senior)
- Grant Logan Kaiser (Senior)
Springfield (62712)
- Daniel Davidson Frey (Senior)
Staunton (62088)
- Joshua Charles Franke (Junior)
Sterling (61081)
- Tanner Joseph Dewitt (Senior)
- Julia Marie Diaz (Freshman)
- Anna Elizabeth Wells (Junior)
- Joel Ronald Wetzell (Senior)
Stonington (62567)
- Kaitlynn Patricia Fox (Junior)
Streamwood (60107)
- Stiles William Brda (Senior)
- Jessy Keszycki (Senior)
- Joseph Tyler Reuther (Junior)
Streator (61364)
- Brandon Lee Ahlstrom (Senior)
- Zachary Charles Pastirik (Senior)
Stronghurst (61480)
- Haley Joyce Smothers (Senior)
Sugar Grove (60554)
- Madeline M Heinzer (Senior)
- Riley Alyssa Rutter (Junior)
- Trevor James Wolf (Senior)
Summit (60501)
- Aaron Morrison (Sophomore)
Sutter (62373)
- Luke Elliot Beeler (Junior)
- Aleetha Lou Mulch (Senior)
Swansea (62226)
- George Colton Lasley (Senior)
Sycamore (60178)
- Brianna L Hooker (Senior)
- Hannah Renee Knox (Senior)
- Jasmyne R Taylor (Senior)
Table Grove (61482)
- Ty Billy Huston (Senior)
Taylor Ridge (61284)
- Jeffrey Thomas Aring (Senior)
- Jacob Robert Miller (Senior)
- Steven Michael Steiner (Sophomore)
Taylorville (62568)
- Aaron William Herkert (Senior)
Tinley Park (60477)
- Luke William Kirby (Sophomore)
- Kayla Ann Morphey (Senior)
Tinley Park (60487)
- Alyssa Lynn Martin (Senior)
Tiskilwa (61368)
- Travis J Sowers (Junior)
Toulon (61483)
- Danielle Elizabeth Kenney (Senior)
Troy (62294)
- Abigail Richter (Sophomore)
- Summer Grace Tracy (Senior)
Tuscola (61953)
- Taylor Kristine Harris (Senior)
University Park (60484)
- Bianca Thomas (Senior)
Utica (61373)
- Maggie Elisabeth Stoneking (Senior)
Vermont (61484)
- Quinten Dilen Hayes (Junior)
- Laramee Carsen Wright (Senior)
Vernon Hills (60061)
- William Walter Lewandowski (Junior)
Villa Park (60181)
- Rebecca Lynn Kielminski (Senior)
- Kaylee Kristen Kramer (Senior)
- Vanessa I Perez (Sophomore)
Virginia (62691)
- Samantha Jane Coatney (Sophomore)
Warrenville (60555)
- Bailey Joshua Hennings (Freshman)
Warsaw (62379)
- Madison A Harmon (Senior)
- Brittany Dawn Howe (Sophomore)
- Nathaniel Allan Kerr (Junior)
- Shelbi Don Knoche (Senior)
- Wesley Eugene Shipe (Senior)
Washington (61571)
- Alyssa Marie Johnson (Senior)
- Kim Andrew Lake (Senior)
- Zachary Palmer (Senior)
- Jessica Lynn Quinn (Junior)
- Joseph Lee Quinn (Junior)
Waterloo (62298)
- Malone A Wall (Senior)
Watseka (60970)
- Olivia Claire (Senior)
- Cylis J West (Senior)
Wauconda (60084)
- Bradley Michael Walls (Senior)
Waukegan (60085)
- Elia Ochoa (Sophomore)
- Odalis Parra (Senior)
- Kiley Rynae Schneider (Junior)
Waukegan (60087)
- Francisco Emanuel Aquino (Senior)
- Jorge Luis Castro (Senior)
West Chicago (60185)
- Simon A Aniello (Senior)
- Kyle William Arnold (Sophomore)
- Jacob Stephen Kimball (Senior)
West Peoria (61604)
- Hannah Rose Maloney (Senior)
Westchester (60154)
- Briani Zynette Shorter (Senior)
Westmont (60559)
- Greg Kamil Pietrzak (Senior)
Wheaton (60187)
- Brenden Tushmone McQuitter (Sophomore)
- Alexander Thomas Wiederkehr (Senior)
Wheaton (60189)
- Noah Edward Blake (Senior)
Wheeling (60090)
- Itzel Ariana Mata (Sophomore)
- Pedro Jesus Perez (Sophomore)
White Hall (62092)
- Lucas Jordan Elliott (Junior)
Williamsfield (61489)
- Byron Ross Baird (Senior)
Willowbrook (60527)
- Taylor Marie Brixie (Senior)
Winchester (62694)
- Jacob Aaron Crockett (Senior)
- Cole Timothy Evans (Junior)
Winfield (60190)
- Aeden Edward Young (Junior)
Winnebago (61088)
- Michaela S Howald (Senior)
Winslow (61089)
- Lauren E Diffenderfer (Senior)
Woodhull (61490)
- Brittany A Harman (Sophomore)
- Nicholas D Ragan (Senior)
Woodridge (60517)
- Margaret Mae Baran (Senior)
- Kelly Rocks (Senior)
- Harreson Baley Sloier (Sophomore)
Woodstock (60098)
- Astoncia Hannah Bhagat (Senior)
Worth (60482)
- Jacob A Morrison (Senior)
Wyoming (61491)
- Kara Anne Downing (Junior)
- Victoria Ann Harmon (Junior)
- Meghan Christine King (Senior)
- Blaze Porter (Senior)
Yorkville (60560)
- Darian Leone Eckhardt (Senior)
- Elizabeth Francis Vick (Senior)
Connect with us: